NEXT MATCH

Beaconsfield SYCOB

AWAY
Sat 4th October 2014
Kick-Off:15:00

LAST 5 RESULTS

Chalfont St. Peter(L) 0 – 1
Corby Town(L) 0 – 4
Marlow(L) 2 – 3
Aylesbury FC(W) 2 – 1
St Ives Town(W) 5 – 0

MATCHDAY TICKET INFO 2014/2015

ADULTS
£8
CONCESSION
£5
UNDER 16
£1

SEASON TICKET INFO 2014/2015

ADULTS
£150
CONCESSION
£90
UNDER 16
Pay your age. ie. an 8 year old will pay £8

FIXTURES/RESULTS

July 2014
Sat 12 (15:00)Oadby Town(W) 6 – 2Moreman,3;Vieira(pen),Gooding,(pen),Liburd
Mon 14 (19:45)Rothwell Corinthians(W) 1 – 0Moreman
Sat 19 (15:00)St. Neots Town(L) 1 – 3Solkhon
Tue 22 (19:45)Harborough Town(W) 3 – 0Taylor;Eze;Moreman
Fri 25 (19:45)Burton Park Wanderers(W) 5 – 1Ogbonna,3;Newman;Liburd
Tue 29 (19:45)Dunstable Town(L) 0 – 1
Thu 31 (19:30)Oxford City FC(D) 1 – 1Hall
August 2014
Sat 02 (13:00)Bashley(W) 3 – 0Vieira,2;Solkhon
Sat 09 (15:00)Aylesbury UTD(W) 2 – 1Gooding,Pen;Clifton
Tue 12 (19:45)Northwood(W) 5 – 0Ogbonna3(1pen);Gooding(pen);Taylor
Sat 16 (15:00)Egham Town(W) 3 – 0Gooding;Ogbonna;Moreman
Tue 19 (19:45)Leighton Town(L) 1 – 3Hall
Sat 23 (15:00)North Greenford UTD(W) 3 – 1Hall;Solkhon;Gooding,pen.
Mon 25 (15:00)Daventry Town(W) 1 – 0Taylor
Sat 30 (15:00)Cogenhoe UTD(W) 4 – 1Hall,3;Robinson
September 2014
Sat 06 (15:00)AFC Hayes(W) 5 – 0Gooding,2 (1pen);Ogbonna;Hall;Clifton
Tue 09 (19:45)St Ives Town(W) 5 – 0Solkhon,3;Hall;Ogbonna
Sat 13 (15:00)Aylesbury FC(W) 2 – 1Lee;Ogbonna
Sat 20 (15:00)Marlow(L) 2 – 3Kinniburgh;Hall
Tue 23 (19:45)Corby Town(L) 0 – 4
Sat 27 (15:00)Chalfont St. Peter(L) 0 – 1
October 2014
Sat 04 (15:00)Beaconsfield SYCOB – 
Tue 07 (19:45)Bedford Town – 
Sat 11 (15:00)Uxbridge – 
Tue 14 (19:45)Corby Town – 
Sat 18 (15:00)Lincoln UTD FC – 
Sat 25 (15:00)Royston Town – 
Tue 28 (19:45)Bedworth United – 
November 2014
Tue 04 (19:45)Barton Rovers – 
Sat 08 (15:00)Godalming Town FC – 
Sat 15 (15:00)Aylesbury FC – 
Sat 22 (15:00)Potters Bar Town – 
Sat 29 (15:00)Chalfont St. Peter – 
December 2014
Sat 06 (15:00)Hanwell Town FC – 
Sat 13 (15:00)Royston Town – 
Sat 20 (15:00)Northwood – 
Fri 26 (15:00)Daventry Town – 
January 2015
Thu 01 (15:00)Rugby Town – 
Sat 03 (15:00)Beaconsfield SYCOB – 
Sat 10 (15:00)Aylesbury UTD – 
Sat 17 (15:00)Egham Town – 
Sat 24 (15:00)North Greenford UTD – 
Sat 31 (15:00)Leighton Town – 
February 2015
Sat 07 (15:00)Potters Bar Town – 
Sat 14 (15:00)AFC Hayes – 
Sat 21 (15:00)Aylesbury FC – 
Sat 28 (15:00)Godalming Town FC – 
March 2015
Sat 07 (15:00)Marlow – 
Sat 14 (15:00)Hanwell Town FC – 
Sat 21 (15:00)Uxbridge – 
Sat 28 (15:00)St Ives Town – 
April 2015
Sat 04 (15:00)Bedford Town – 
Mon 06 (15:00)Rugby Town – 
Sat 11 (15:00)Barton Rovers – 
Sat 18 (15:00)Bedworth United – 
Sat 25 (15:00)Chalfont St. Peter –